Category:2转被动技: Difference between revisions
→艾因
m (Text replacement - "多彩的共感" to "多彩交融") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→艾因) |
||
Line 460: | Line 460: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:EEPassive3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:EEPassive3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Proof Eid/zh-hans|艾伊特之证]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Proof Eid/zh-hans|艾伊特之证]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Apostasia/zh-hans|叛神师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:APPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Awakening/zh-hans|开眼]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:APPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[New Belief/zh-hans|新的信仰]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:APPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Absolute of Voidness/zh-hans|虚空的绝对者]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |