Status Effects/Silence: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Silent Rage]] || 5 seconds | | [[Silent Rage]] || 5 seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [[Armored Tempest]] || 2 seconds | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Still Lenze]] || 3 seconds | | [[Still Lenze]] || 3 seconds |