Awakened Will: Blazing Heart/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Awakened Will: Blazing Heart/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 08:22, 26 March 2017
, 26 March 2017no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "SkillsCN}}" to "TSkillsCN}}") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:BHTrans4.png]] | | [[File:BHTrans4.png]] | ||
| {{SkillTypeCN|P}} | | {{SkillTypeCN|P}} 艾丽希斯解放自己的意志,从而对抗火属性获得新的认知。 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|火焰知识}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |