Soul Entrapment: Difference between revisions
→Skill Traits
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
! colspan=4 | Empowered Soul Entrapment !! colspan=3 | Evil Soul Entrapment | ! colspan=4 | Empowered Soul Entrapment !! colspan=3 | Evil Soul Entrapment | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | ||
! rowspan= | ! rowspan=3 | Level Required !! rowspan=3 | Attribute Effect !! colspan=2 | Details !! rowspan=3 | Level Required !! rowspan=3 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | ||
! Shockwave !! Soul Summon | ! colspan=2 | Damage !! rowspan=2 | MP Burn | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! Shockwave !! Soul Summon | |||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{SkillText|Empowered|120}} || 1159.2% || 838.8% || - || {{SkillText|Evil|??}} || -?? MP | | - || {{SkillText|Empowered|120}} || 1159.2% || 838.8% || - || {{SkillText|Evil|??}} || -?? MP | ||
Line 60: | Line 62: | ||
! colspan=3 | Empowered Soul Entrapment | ! colspan=3 | Empowered Soul Entrapment | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | ||
! rowspan= | ! rowspan=3 | Level Required !! colspan=2 | Details | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! colspan=2 | Damage | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | ||
! Shockwave !! Soul Summon | ! Shockwave !! Soul Summon |