Category:Deleted MP3 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Gigantic_Impact.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Gigantic_Impact.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Gigantic Impact]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Gigantic Impact]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_SHOOTINGSTAR.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shooting Star - Fury Mode]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |