Sandbox:Skill Name in Voice File/Add: Difference between revisions
Sandbox:Skill Name in Voice File/Add (view source)
Revision as of 08:04, 25 September 2017
, 25 September 2017no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}" ! width=30% | Voice_ID !! wi...") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight| | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}}" | ||
! width=30% | Voice_ID !! width=35% | KR Voice (Name) !! width=35% | Translation Name | ! width=30% | Voice_ID !! width=35% | KR Voice (Name) !! width=35% | Translation Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_001 || 백스텝 || [[Backstep]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_003 || 라이징 샷 || [[Rising Shot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_005 || 마릴린 로즈 || Marilyn Rose | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_008 || M-137 개틀링건 || [[M-137 Gatling Gun]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_010 || 랜드러너 || [[RX-78 Land Runner]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_013 || 은탄 || Silver Bullet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_016 || 탑스핀 || Topspin Kick | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_018 || 바베~큐 || [[Barbecue!]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_021 || 에어리얼 파이어 || Aerial Fire | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_023 || 스프리건 || [[Spriggan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_026 || 슬라이딩 || Slide | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_028 || 니들 소배트 || [[Needle Sobat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_034 || 카운트 다운 || [[Ez-8 Count Down|Count Down]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_036 || 버스터 || Buster | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_037 || 헤드샷 || [[Head Shot (Rose)|Head Shot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_039 || 건가드 || [[Gun Guard]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_041 || 체인 스내치 || [[Chain Snatch]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_043 || 리벤저 || Revenger | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_044 || 패스티스트 건 || Fastest Gun | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_046 || 소닉 스파이크 || [[Sonic Spike]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_047 || 웨스턴 파이어 || [[Western Fire]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_048 || 데스 바이 리볼버 || [[Death by Revolver]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_050 || 댄스 오브 건 || [[Gun Dance]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_052 || 무빙샷 || [[Moving Shot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_053 || 멀티 헤드샷 || [[Multi Head Shot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_054 || 체인 파우더 || [[Chain Powder]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_055 || 더블 건호크 || [[Double Gunhawk]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_058 || 블러디 카니발 || [[Bloody Carnival]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_061 || 블러디 스파이크 || [[Bloody Spike]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_062 || 얼티밋 멀티 헤드샷 || Ultimate Multi Head Shot | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_064 || 킬 포인트 || [[Kill Point]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_065 || 포스 필드 || [[Force Field]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_066 || 블러드 앤 체인 || [[Blood and Chain]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_068 || 캐넌볼 || [[Cannonball]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_069 || 슈타이어 || [[Steyr Antitank|Steyr]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_070 || 레이저 라이플 || [[Laser Rifle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_071 || 플레임 필러 || Flame Pillar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_073 || 미라클 비전 || Eagle Eye | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_076 || 그레네이드 런처 || [[FM-31 Grenade Launcher|Grenade Launcher]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_077 || MK2 랜서 || [[FM-92 MK2 Lancer SW|MK2 Lancer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_081 || 익스트루더 || [[X-1 Extruder|Extruder]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_082 || 에인션트 트리거 || [[Ancient Trigger]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_086 || MK2 랜서 || [[FM-92 MK2 Lancer SW|MK2 Lancer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_087 || 프로토타입 || [[PT-15 Prototype|Prototype]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_089 || 오퍼레이션 레이즈 || [[Operation Raze]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_091 || 데토네이션 || Detonation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_093 || 코로나 || [[G-1 Corona|Corona]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_094 || G-1 || [[G-1 Corona|G-1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_095 || 롤링 썬더 || [[G-2 Rolling Thunder|Rolling Thunder]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_096 || G-2 || [[G-2 Rolling Thunder|G-2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP_097 || 트랜스 폼 || Transform | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight| | |- | ||
| ROSE_SP_098 || 바이퍼 || [[Ex-S Viper|Viper]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP_099 || 카모플라쥬 || Camouflage | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP_101 || 둠스 데이 || Dooms Day | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP_102 || G-3 || [[G-3 Raptor|G-3]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP_103 || 트랜스 폼 || Transform | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP_104 || 게일 포스 || [[Air Mecha : Gale Force|Gale Force]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP_105 || 메카 드롭 || [[Mecha Drop]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP_107 || 스패로우 팩토리 || [[Sparrow Factory]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP_109 || 배틀로이드 || [[G-0 Battleroid|Battleroid]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP_110 || 트랜스 폼 || Transform | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP_111 || G-0 || [[G-0 Battleroid|G-0]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP_112 || 타임 밤 || Time Bomb | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP_113 || 카운터 어택 || Counter Attack | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP_114 || 리미트 오버 || [[Limit Over]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP_116 || 바이퍼 Zero || Viper Zero | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP_117 || 볼트 MX || [[Mecha Volt MX|Volt MX]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP_119 || 고기동 메카 || [[Mecha Volt MX|High-mobile Mech]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP_120 || 프리스비 || [[G-4 Frisbee|Frisbee]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP_121 || G-4 프리스비 || [[G-4 Frisbee]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP_122 || 프리징 불렛 || [[Freezing Bullet]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP_123 || 플래시 마인 || Flash Mine | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP_124 || 크로스모어 || [[Crossmore]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP_125 || 플래시 그레네이드 || [[G-35L Flash Grenade|Flash Grenade]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP_126 || 아머 피어싱 || Armor Piercing | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP_127 || 블레이징 불렛 || [[Blazing Bullet]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP_128 || 프리징 그레네이드 || [[G-18C Freezing Grenade|Freezing Grenade]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP_129 || 버스터 샷 || Buster Shot | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP_130 || C4 || [[C4 Remote Control|C4]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP_132 || 포톤 봄 || [[Photon Bomb]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP_133 || 서보 니트로 || [[Servo Nitro]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP_134 || 닐 스나이핑 || [[Neil Sniping]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP_137 || EMP 스톰 || [[EMP Storm]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP_139 || M-61 || M-61 | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP_140 || 쿼터 마스터 || [[Quarter Master]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP_142 || 플라잉 C4 || Flying C4 | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP_143 || 프레셔 그리네이드 || [[G-96 Pressure Grenade|Pressure Grenade]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP_144 || 디-데이 || [[D-Day]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0001 || 그레이트 발칸 || | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0002 || 페이탈 블레스터 || Fatal Blaster | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0003 || 블러디 나잇 || Bloody Night | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0004 || 크림슨 바인드 || Crimson Bind | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0005 || 부스팅 엑셀레이터 || Boosting Accelerator | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0006 || 오버 레이트 || Over Rate | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0007 || 리미티드 에디션 || Limited Edition | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0008 || 챈스 피버 || Chance Fever | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0013 || 더스트 샷 || [[Dust Shot]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0014 || 포톤 샤워 || [[Photon Shower]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0015 || 에이밍 스트라이크 || [[Aimed Strike]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0016 || 블러드 불렛 || [[Blood Bullet]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0017 || 체인 바이퍼 || [[Chain Viper]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0018 || 댄싱 러쉬 || [[Dancing Rush]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0019 || 팬텀 샷 || [[Phantom Shot]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0020 || M18A1 클레이모어 || [[M18A1 Claymore]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0021 || 바이퍼 샤워 || [[Viper Shower]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0022 || 집중 타격! || [[Focused Strike!]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0023 || Ex-C 바이퍼 || [[EX-C Viper]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0024 || G-Ex 에인션트 버스터 || [[G-EX Ancient Buster]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0025 || 퍼니시먼트 || [[Punishment]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0026 || 익스큐터 || | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0027 || 불렛 스피어 || Bullet Spear | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0028 || 버스트 그레네이드 || [[Burst Grenade]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0029 || 머시너리 브레이크 || Machinery Break | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0030 || 머시너리 이레이져 || Machinery Eraser | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0031 || 오블리터레이션 || | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0032 || 아머드 템페스트 || [[Armored Tempest]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0033 || 버스트 스트림 || Burst Steam | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0034 || 플라즈마 버스터 || Plasma Buster | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0035 || 디스트로이어 || Destroyer | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0036 || 래피드 파이어 || Rapid Fire | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0037 || 인시너레이션 || Incineration | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0038 || 브리칭 밤 || | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0039 || 플라잉 C4 || Flying C4 | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0040 || 슈퍼 노바 || Super Nova | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0041 || XB-70 || XB-70 | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0042 || 리펄션 샷 || Repulse Shot | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0043 || 데인저 클로즈 || Danger Close | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0044 || 라그나로크 || Ragnarok | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0045 || 에인헤야르 || [[Einherjar]] | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_TRANS_0046 || 레벌레이션 || Rebalance | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}}" | |||
! colspan=3 | Part Voice | ! colspan=3 | Part Voice | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_001 || 블러드 || Blood | ||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP2_002 || 스카 || Scars | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP2_003 || 러싱 || Rusing | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP2_004 || 익스트림 || Extreme | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP2_005 || 스파이럴 || Spiral | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP2_006 || 멀티플 || Multiple | |||
|- | |||
| ROSE_SP2_007 || 댄싱 || Dancing | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_008 || 슈팅 || Shooting | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_009 || 라이징 || Rising | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_010 || 얼티밋 || Ultimate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_011 || 디센트 || Descent | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_012 || 차지드 || Charged | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_013 || 일루전 || Illusion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_014 || 볼티지 || Voltage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_015 || 더스트 || Dust | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_016 || 파티클 || Particle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_017 || 디멘션 || Dimension | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_018 || 슈퍼소닉 || Supersonic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_019 || 일렉트릭 || Electric | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_020 || 체인 || Chain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_021 || 자이언트 || Giant | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_022 || 퀵실버 || Quicksilver | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_023 || 팬저 || Panzer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_024 || 포스 || Force | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_025 || 스타더스트 || Stardust | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_026 || 팬텀 || Phantom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_027 || 펄스 || Pulse | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_028 || 보이드 || Void | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_029 || 그라비티 || Gravity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_030 || 포톤 || Photon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_031 || 프로톤 || Proton | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_032 || 사이킥 || Psychic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_033 || 에인션트 || Ancient | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_034 || 플레임 || Flame | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_035 || 마그네틱 || Magnetic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_036 || 맥시멈 || Maximum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_037 || 문라이트 || Moonlight | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_038 || 에이밍 || Aiming | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_039 || 리버스 || Reverse | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_040 || 카운트 || Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_041 || 카운터 || Counter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_042 || 바이퍼 || Viper | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_043 || 플래시 || Flash | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_044 || 스톰 || Storm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_045 || 프렌지 || Frenzy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_046 || 스피어 || Spear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_047 || 블레이드 || Blade | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_048 || 봄 || Bomb | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_049 || 커터 || Cutter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_050 || 개틀링 || Gatling | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_051 || 버스터 || Buster | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_052 || 트리거 || Trigger | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_053 || 임팩트 || Impact | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_054 || 샤워 || Shower | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_055 || 스트라이크 || Strike | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_056 || 핑거 || Finger | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_057 || 체이서 || Chaser | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_058 || 서클 || Circle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_059 || 캐논 || Cannon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_060 || 필드 || Field | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_061 || 제네레이터 || Generator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_062 || 시커 || Seeker | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_063 || 스타더스트 || Stardust | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_064 || 팬텀 || Phantom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_065 || 노바 || Nova | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_066 || 퓨리 || Fury | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_067 || 엑셀 || Accel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_068 || 크래시 || Crash | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_069 || 러시 || Rush | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_070 || 브레이커 || Breaker | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_071 || 불렛 || Bullet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_072 || 샷 || Shot | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_073 || 버스터 || Buster | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_074 || 스나이핑 || Sniping | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ROSE_SP2_075 || 랜서 || Lancer | ||
|} | |} |