NPCs: Difference between revisions
→Supporting NPCs
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
| Dark Elf Commander of White-ghost Army | | Dark Elf Commander of White-ghost Army | ||
| The Leader of the Dark Elves. A master strategist who defected to help the demons in their conquest of [[Velder]]. | | The Leader of the Dark Elves. A master strategist who defected to help the demons in their conquest of [[Velder]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:JoaquinHead.png|87px]] | |||
| [[Joaquin]] | |||
| Glitter Commander of White-ghost Army | |||
| The Glitter Army's head alchemist. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |