Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests (view source)
Revision as of 00:24, 27 October 2017
, 27 October 2017no edit summary
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10/15/2017 || [[User:Coolcrew1|Xerion]] || Character_Customization_System/de#Sitzposen || Character_Customization_System/Custom_Motion/de || - || {{tc|No}} | | 10/15/2017 || [[User:Coolcrew1|Xerion]] || Character_Customization_System/de#Sitzposen || Character_Customization_System/Custom_Motion/de || - || {{tc|No}} | ||
|- | |||
| 10/27/2017 || [[User:Coolcrew1|Xerion]] || Windmeister || Windmeister Ventus || - || {{tc|No}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |