Knight Emperor/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" |- | valign="top" | === Hyper Active === {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1"...") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | ??? | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Change Skills === | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | ??? | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Passive === | |||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | ??? | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | ??? | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
=== | {| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" | ||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Force Passive === | |||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | ??? | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | ??? | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | ??? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | ??? | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | ??? | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Force Active === | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | ??? | ||
| | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | align="center" width="150" | ??? | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | ??? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | ??? | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | ??? | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | ??? | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |