Achievements/Character: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Character 5.png|center]] || The Symbol of Tenacity || Achieve Average Item Level 300 with Ain || 50 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | | [[File:Achievement Character 5.png|center]] || The Symbol of Tenacity || Achieve Average Item Level 300 with Ain || 50 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement Character 1.png|center]] || I am Not the Me That Was. || Have 2 3rd job character(s) || 10 || [[File:HQ Shop Item 077200.png]] || Stamina Potion x3 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement Character 3.png|center]] || Always Showing Progress. || Have 7 3rd job character(s) || 30 || [[File:HQ Shop Item 077200.png]] || Stamina Potion x5 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement Character 5.png|center]] || Defended Elrianode with Both Hands Behind My Back. || Have 10 3rd job character(s) || 50 || [[File:HQ Shop Item 077200.png]] || Stamina Potion x10 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|} | |} |