Material: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| 2,100 ED | | 2,100 ED | ||
| Twisted Wind Set<br>Bizarre Chaos Set | | Twisted Wind Set<br>Bizarre Chaos Set | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 111378.png]] | |||
| Black Storm Crystal | |||
| [[8-1]] through [[8-4]] | |||
| 2,100 ED | |||
| Black Rock Set<br>Desert Storm Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 117303.png]] | |||
| Demon's Runic Core | |||
| [[8-5]] through [[8-6]] | |||
| 2,100 ED | |||
| Fallen Behemoth Set<br>Demon Guard Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 117550.png]] | |||
| Crystallized Ember Shard | |||
| [[9-1]] through [[9-3]] | |||
| 2,100 ED | |||
| Hidden Flare Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 117703.png]] | |||
| Berserker's Blood | |||
| [[9-4]] through [[9-6]] | |||
| 2,100 ED | |||
| Berserker's Roar Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 117823.png]] | |||
| Diceon Gemstone | |||
| [[10-1]] through [[10-3]] | |||
| 2,100 ED | |||
| Enchanted Diceon Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Hernacyd Equipment Piece.png]] | |||
| Hernacyd Equipment Piece | |||
| [[10-4]] through [[10-7]] | |||
| 2,100 ED | |||
| Hernacyd Guard Set | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 132119.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 132119.png]] | ||
Line 102: | Line 138: | ||
| 1,000 ED | | 1,000 ED | ||
| Glitter Alchemist Set | | Glitter Alchemist Set | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 133537.png]] | |||
| Guardian Stone Fragments | |||
| [[7-X]] | |||
| 1,000 ED | |||
| Ancient Guardian Set | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{IM Items}} | {{IM Items}} | ||
{{Guides}} | {{Guides}} |