Category:2转超技能: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
Text replacement - "DEHyperActive.png" to "DiabolicEsperHyperActive.png"
m (Text replacement - "Innocent" to "Innocent (Night Watcher)") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "DEHyperActive.png" to "DiabolicEsperHyperActive.png") |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lord Knight/zh-hans|骑士领主]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lord Knight/zh-hans|骑士领主]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:LordKnightHyperActive.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Gigantic Slash/zh-hans|无限斩杀]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Gigantic Slash/zh-hans|无限斩杀]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Void Princess/zh-hans|虚无公主]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Void Princess/zh-hans|虚无公主]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:VoidPrincessHyperActive.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Abyss Angkor/zh-hans|地狱安古勒]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Abyss Angkor/zh-hans|地狱安古勒]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Wind Sneaker/zh-hans|风行者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Wind Sneaker/zh-hans|风行者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:WindSneakerHyperActive.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Spiral Strike/zh-hans|狂旋之舞]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Spiral Strike/zh-hans|狂旋之舞]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Grand Archer/zh-hans|守护者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Grand Archer/zh-hans|守护者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:GrandArcherHyperActive.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hunter's Destiny/zh-hans|神矢天命]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Hunter's Destiny/zh-hans|神矢天命]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:NWI.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:NWI.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Innocent ( | | width="150" align="center" | [[Innocent (Rena)/zh-hans|圣光救赎]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blade Master/zh-hans|锋刃武者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blade Master/zh-hans|锋刃武者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:BladeMasterHyperActive.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Extreme Blade/zh-hans|极尽之刃]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Extreme Blade/zh-hans|极尽之刃]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CT1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CT1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Code: Thunderbolt/zh-hans| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Code: Thunderbolt/zh-hans|女王神侍]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Battle Seraph/zh-hans|炽天女王]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Battle Seraph/zh-hans|炽天女王]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:CodeBattleSeraphHyperActive.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Psychic Artillery/zh-hans|灵心重炮]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Psychic Artillery/zh-hans|灵心重炮]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Asura/zh-hans|修罗]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Asura/zh-hans|修罗]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:AsuraHyperActive.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Millennium Fox/zh-hans|千年妖狐]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Millennium Fox/zh-hans|千年妖狐]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blazing Heart/zh-hans|炽焰之心]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blazing Heart/zh-hans|炽焰之心]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:BlazingHeartHyperActive.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Ancient Fire/zh-hans|远古烈焰]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Ancient Fire/zh-hans|远古烈焰]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lunatic Psyker/zh-hans|疯狂灵能者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lunatic Psyker/zh-hans|疯狂灵能者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:LunaticPsykerHyperActive.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dooms Day/zh-hans|末日]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dooms Day/zh-hans|末日]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Mastermind/zh-hans|心灵操纵者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Mastermind/zh-hans|心灵操纵者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:MastermindHyperActive.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Apocalypse/zh-hans|启示录]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Apocalypse/zh-hans|启示录]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Diabolic Esper/zh-hans|残酷异能者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Diabolic Esper/zh-hans|残酷异能者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:DiabolicEsperHyperActive.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Paranoia/zh-hans|偏执妄想]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Paranoia/zh-hans|偏执妄想]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:AmTHA.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:AmTHA.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Erst der Letzt/zh-hans| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Erst der Letzt/zh-hans|源与末的伊欧利特]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Erbluhen Emotion/zh-hans|情感师]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Erbluhen Emotion/zh-hans|情感师]]'''</center> | ||
Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:APHA.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:APHA.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ende der Welt/zh-hans|世界终结]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ende der Welt/zh-hans|世界终结]] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Laby/zh-hans|娜薇]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rumble Pumn/zh-hans|喧哗拳击者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RumblePumnHyper.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Love and Peace/zh-hans|爱与和平]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Shining Romantica/zh-hans|光耀浪漫者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaHyper.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rainbow/zh-hans|彩虹]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Daydreamer/zh-hans|空想幻梦者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DaydreamerHyper.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Labyrinth Daydream/zh-hans|迷宫空想]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |