Status Effects/Bleed: Difference between revisions
→Causes
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Causes) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Causes) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sharp Sword]] || 4 Seconds | | [[Sharp Sword]] || 4 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [[Briar Trap]] || 7 Seconds | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fatal Wound]] || 5 Seconds | | [[Fatal Wound]] || 5 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [[Surface Cutting]] || 5 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wolf Stance 2 : Wind Wedge]] || 5 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wolf Stance 4 : Wolf Fang]] || 3 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heavenly Strike]] || 2 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| [Enhanced] [[Heavenly Strike]] || 3 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fox's Laugh]] || 10 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| [[Critical Dive]] || 5 Seconds | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Judgement]] || 10 Seconds | | [[Judgement]] || 10 Seconds | ||
Line 31: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Revolver Mastery]] || 8 Seconds | | [[Revolver Mastery]] || 8 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sabelhieb Sequenz]] || 10 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zweit · Sicheln]] || 10 Seconds | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fantasiegebilde Speer]] || 7 Seconds | | [[Fantasiegebilde Speer]] || 7 Seconds |