Code: Arcadia: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[File:CECodeSociety.png]] | | [[File:CECodeSociety.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|HA}} Being strengthened by stronger bonds, the summoned units work together to unleash a powerful attack at enemies. | | {{SkillType|HA}} Being strengthened by stronger bonds, the summoned units work together to unleash a powerful attack at enemies. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|ElEssence}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |