Annihilate Forces: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[File:RHpenetrateenemy.png]] | | [[File:RHpenetrateenemy.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|HA}} Clear the ground and generate giant nasod spears that penetrate through everything. | | {{SkillType|HA}} Clear the ground and generate giant nasod spears that penetrate through everything. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|ElEssence}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |