Guild:Affliction: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
m (Boxsnake moved page Template:Affliction to Guild:Affliction without leaving a redirect) |
Maereyes123 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding="7" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="7" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#007fff;" | |- style="background:#007fff;" | ||
! Class !! In-Game Name !! Level !! Guild !! Couple !! Active !! Title | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:OptTransNEW.png]] || '''Oppaitimus''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || None || Semi || [[Image:ElTower.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:NBTransNEW.png]] || '''LuMae''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || None || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:DiaTransNEW.png]] || '''Cubchoo''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || '''Guzma''' || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:GATransNEW.png]] || '''Ooooppaaaaai''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:TRNEW.png]] || '''NotSeris''' || 60 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:CrATransNEW.png]] || '''iKhieMey''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || None || No || [[Image:Title_690.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:BHNEW.png]] || '''Maeyey''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:YRTransNEW.png]] || '''ClumsyAra''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || '''Gladiolus''' || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:SDTransNEW.png]] || '''CuriousAra''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:DWTransNEW.png]] || '''ArMEMEY''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || '''StormGladius''' || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:VPTransNEW.png]] || '''ArrMEMEY''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:ASNEW.png]] || '''Poipole''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || None|| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |