Skill Tree: Elemental Master/pt-br: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Skill Tree: Elemental Master/pt-br (view source)
Revision as of 01:33, 1 February 2018
, 1 February 2018no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "Elements' Friendly" to "Elemental Affinity") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Arvore de Habilidade|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Aisha | ||
| 35-2=[[File:AishaS28.png|link=Circle Flame/pt-br|Circulo de Chamas]] | |||
| 35-3=[[File:AishaS6.png|link=Blaze Step/pt-br|Passo Incendiario]] | |||
| 35-4=[[File:ElPass8.png|link=Endless Mana/pt-br|Mana Ilimitada]] | |||
| | | 45-2=[[Image:AishaS7.png|link=Cyclone/pt-br|Ciclone]] | ||
| 45-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=Lightning Shower.png|link=Lightning Shower/pt-br|Chuva de Raios}} | |||
| | | 50-2=[[File:Shining Body.png|link=Elemental Body/pt-br|Corpo Brilhante]] | ||
| 55-2=[[Image:AishaS26.png|link=Chain Burst/pt-br|Corrente Explosiva]] | |||
| 60-4=[[File:AishaS14.png|link=Elemental Affinity/pt-br|Afinidade Elemental]] | |||
| 60-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=Elemental Research.png|link=Elemental Research/pt-br|Estudo dos Elementos}} | |||
| | | 65-2={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=EM.png|link=Elemental Storm/pt-br|Tempestade Elemental}} | ||
}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||