Ausrottung: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[File:APTrans1.png]] | | [[File:APTrans1.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|SA|T}} Dash forward while concealed in the Shadow of Chaos and attack enemies ahead with turbulent energy. Recover 50% of MP consumed if no target was hit. | | {{SkillType|SA|T}} Dash forward while concealed in the Shadow of Chaos and attack enemies ahead with turbulent energy. Recover 50% of MP consumed if no target was hit. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|True|Ausrottung}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |