User:MidnightStar: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
Working on Personal Wiki Page
MidnightStar (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
MidnightStar (talk | contribs) m (Working on Personal Wiki Page) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
=== El Resonance === | === El Resonance === | ||
<br> | 113<br> | ||
=== Gear === | === Gear === | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! width="20%" |Character | ! width="20%" |Character | ||
! width="5%" |Level | ! width="5%" |Level | ||
! width=" | ! width="7%" |Pet Companion | ||
! width=" | ! width="15%" |Weapon | ||
! width="10%" |Title | ! width="10%" |Title | ||
! width="10%" |Guild | ! width="10%" |Guild | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|<center>99</center> | |<center>99</center> | ||
|<center>[[File:Kumiho Cursed3.jpg]][[File:PetPickUp.png]]<br>KuroHana</center> | |<center>[[File:Kumiho Cursed3.jpg]][[File:PetPickUp.png]]<br>KuroHana</center> | ||
|<center>[[File:Heroic Vision Spear.png]] <br> +8 Heroic Vision Spear <br> Rank 25 <br> Shadoweave +10% <br> <br> (Gift from "PrinceSagi")</center> | |<center>[[File:Heroic Vision Spear.png]] <br> +8 Strong Heroic Vision Spear <br> Rank 25 <br> Shadoweave +10% <br> <br> (Gift from "PrinceSagi")</center> | ||
|<center>[[File:10-6Title3.png]]</center> | |<center>[[File:10-6Title3.png]]</center> | ||
|<center>FoxShrine</center> | |<center>FoxShrine</center> | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|<center>99</center> | |<center>99</center> | ||
|<center>[[File:Hoya3.png]]<br>Tsukuyomi</center> | |<center>[[File:Hoya3.png]]<br>Tsukuyomi</center> | ||
|<center>[[File:Heroic Vision Spear.png]] <br> +8 Heroic Vision Spear <br> Rank 25 <br> Shadoweave +10% <br> <br> (Gift from "PrinceSagi")</center> | |<center>[[File:Heroic Vision Spear.png]] <br> +8 Strong Heroic Vision Spear <br> Rank 25 <br> Shadoweave +10% <br> <br> (Gift from "PrinceSagi")</center> | ||
|<center>[[File:TITLE 910.png]]</center> | |<center>[[File:TITLE 910.png]]</center> | ||
|<center>FoxShrine</center> | |<center>FoxShrine</center> | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|<center>99</center> | |<center>99</center> | ||
|<center>[[File:CandyDevil.png]][[File:PetPickUp.png]]<br>AmaiHime</center> | |<center>[[File:CandyDevil.png]][[File:PetPickUp.png]]<br>AmaiHime</center> | ||
|<center></center> | |<center>[[File:Heroic Vision Claymore.png]]<br>+8 Unlimited Strengh Heroic Vision Claymore<br>Rank 22 <br>chance for gust upon attack 13%<br>Assult Strike 10%</center> | ||
|<center>[[File:Title 620.png]]</center> | |<center>[[File:Title 620.png]]</center> | ||
|<center>FoxShrine</center> | |<center>FoxShrine</center> | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[File:GrMTransNEW.png]]<br>PanzerQueen</center> | |<center>[[File:GrMTransNEW.png]]<br>PanzerQueen</center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>99</center> | ||
|<center></center> | |<center>x</center> | ||
|<center></center> | |<center>[[File:Heroic Vision Claymore.png]]<br>+8 Unlimited Strengh Heroic Vision Claymore<br>Rank 22 <br>chance for gust upon attack 13%<br>Assult Strike 10%</center> | ||
|<center>[[File:Title 560.png]]</center> | |<center>[[File:Title 560.png]]</center> | ||
|<center>FoxShrine</center> | |<center>FoxShrine</center> | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|<center>99</center> | |<center>99</center> | ||
|<center>[[File:Medusa3.png]]<br>Lumen</center> | |<center>[[File:Medusa3.png]]<br>Lumen</center> | ||
|<center></center> | |<center>+7 Pecullar Alterasia TYPE_S Cannon</center> | ||
|<center>[[File:Title 620.png]]</center> | |<center>[[File:Title 620.png]]</center> | ||
|<center>FoxShrine</center> | |<center>FoxShrine</center> | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|<center>??</center> | |<center>??</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|< | |<center>[[File:NWTransNEW.png]]<br>VentusStar</center> | ||
|<center>99</center> | |||
|<center>x</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:Heroic Vision Bow.png]]<br>+7 Heroic Vsion Bow<br> Rank 23<br> Resistance to all atributes +11% (10 Stacks)<br>Storm Strike +10%</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:Title 620.png]]</center> | |||
|<center>FoxShrine</center> | |||
|<center>Blu Millennium Fox 2/9</center> | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:ChATransNEW.png]][[File:DLTransNEW.png]]<br>TwinsStar</center> | |||
|<center>99</center> | |||
|<center>x</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:Heroic Vision Dual Weapon.png]]<br>+7 Sonic Breakthrough Heroic Vision Dual Weapon<br>rank29<br>upon attacking 11% sea of flame<br>Spectral Spear +10%</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:Title 650.png]]</center> | |||
|<center>BizarreShrine</center> | |||
|<center>Lu:Red Millennium Fox 1/9<br>Ciel:??</center> | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:CBSTransNEW.png]]<br>IcyNightStar</center> | |||
|<center>99</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:MystYell STG3.png]]<br>Forte</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:Heroic Wisdom Drone.png]]<br>+8 Inteligence Heroic Wisdom Drones<br>rank25<br>upon attacking 12% Poison Fog<br>Telsa Sock:Swing +10%</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:Title 620.png]]</center> | |||
|<center>BizarreShrine</center> | |||
|<center>??</center> | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:CNTransNEW.png]]<br>CodePhysis</center> | |||
|<center>93</center> | |||
|<center>x</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:Heroic Wisdom Drone.png]]<br>+8 Inteligence Heroic Wisdom Drones<br>rank25<br>upon attacking 12% Poison Fog<br>Telsa Sock:Swing +10%</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:Title 620.png]]</center> | |||
|<center>FoxShrine</center> | |||
|<center>??</center> | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:VPTransNEW.png]]<br>LoliFromMoon</center> | |||
|<center>99</center> | |||
|<center>x</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:Heroic Wrath Staff.png]]<br>+7 Trembling Heroic Wrath Staff<br>Rank24<br>Damage to bosses +13%<br>Screw Driver +10%</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:Title 620.png]]</center> | |||
|<center>BizarreShrine</center> | |||
|<center>??</center> | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:RSTransNEW.png]]<br>ShinRuneStar</center> | |||
|<center>95</center> | |||
|<center>x</center> | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|<center>BizareeShrine</center> | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:VCNEW.png]]<br>KatsuStar</center> | |||
|<center>70</center> | |||
|<center>x</center> | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|<center>FoxShrine</center> | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:TiTNEW.png]]<br>AddCrusader</center> | |||
|<center>20</center> | |||
|<center>x</center> | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|<center>x</center> | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:LWNEW.png]]<br>StandAin</center> | |||
|<center>20</center> | |||
|<center>x</center> | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|<center>x</center> | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|- | |- |