Skill Tree: Crimson Avenger: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
m (Rokujou moved page Skill Tree:CrimsonAvenger to Skill Tree: Crimson Avenger without leaving a redirect) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Elesis | ||
| 35-2=[[File:CAIcon8.png|link=Brandish Breaker]] | |||
| 35-3=[[File:CAIcon17.png|link=Shadow Edge]] | |||
| 35-4=[[File:CAIcon4.png|link=Judgment]] | |||
| | | 45-2=[[File:CAIcon12.png|link=Blood Cutter]] | ||
| 45-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=CAIcon11.png|link=Shade Illusion}} | |||
| | | 50-2=[[File:CAIcon18.png|link=Assault Strike]] | ||
| 55-2=[[File:CAIcon10.png|link=Dread Weapon]] | |||
| 60-4=[[File:CAIcon5.png|link=Condemnation]] | |||
| 60-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=CAIcon1.png|link=Overflowing Blood}} | |||
| | | 65-2={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=CAIcon13.png|link=Fate Smash}} | ||
}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:CAIcon18.png|link=Assault Strike]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||