Skill Tree: LuCiel: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
m (Boxsnake moved page Skill Tree: Power Awaken to Skill Tree: Demon Power) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree|Basic | ||
|- | | Character=Lu/Ciel | ||
| 1-1=[[File:LuCielSkill1.png|link=Triple Shot]] | |||
| 1-2=[[File:LuCielSkill2.png|link=Stomp]] | |||
| 1-3=[[File:LuCielSkill3.png|link=Strong Strike]] | |||
| | | 1-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love}} | ||
| 5-2=[[File:LuCielSkill5.png|link=Flick Shot]] | |||
| | | 10-1=[[File:LuCielSkill9.png|link=Nether Shredder]] | ||
| 10-3=[[File:LuCielSkill11.png|link=Aura of Punishment]] | |||
| 15-2=[[File:LuCielSkill6.png|link=Evil Claw]] | |||
| 20-2=[[File:LuCielSkill4.png|link=Hunting Prey]] | |||
| | | 20-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=LuCielSkill8.png|link=Soul Infest}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||