Old Event Maps/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "|Orient=4" to "|Orient=3") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| [[File:ValRaceKRSelect.png]] || [[File:ValRaceCNSelect.png]] || [[File:Valentine'sRaceSelect.png]] | | [[File:ValRaceKRSelect.png]] || [[File:ValRaceCNSelect.png]] || [[File:Valentine'sRaceSelect.png]] | ||
| '''[[Valentine's Race/zh-hans|情人节比赛]]''' | | '''[[Valentine's Race/zh-hans|情人节比赛]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:OldE-1.png]] | |||
| '''[[Private Phoru Academy/zh-hans|噗鲁私立中学]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:E-2.png]] | |||
| '''[[Serve as Edel's Butler for a Day!/zh-hans|艾德尔管家体验24小时]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:E-3.png]] | |||
| '''[[Treasure Hunter/zh-hans|宝藏猎人]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:E-4.png]] | |||
| '''[[Spooky Graveyard/zh-hans|阴森森墓园]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:E-4.png]] | |||
| '''[[Spooky Graveyard Hide-and-Seek/zh-hans|阴森森墓园捉迷藏]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{副本|Orient=3}} | {{副本|Orient=3}} |