Doom Bringer/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
m (Boxsnake moved page Doom Bringer/Skills-CN to Doom Bringer/Skills/zh-hans) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AddSkill12.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AddSkill12.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Quake Buster (Force)/zh-hans|超速破坏]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Quake Buster (Force)/zh-hans|超速破坏]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AddSkill10.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Pulse Cannon (Force)/zh-hans|脉冲加农]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AddSkill13.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Stasis Field (Force)/zh-hans|停滞立场]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|LPSA5.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|LPSA5.png}} |