Guardian's Forest: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| DunMap=[[File:12-2map.png]] | | DunMap=[[File:12-2map.png]] | ||
| Mob=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | Mob=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
| '''Dark Elf Sentinel''' - | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
| '''Dark Elf Ranger''' - | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
| '''???''' - | | '''???''' - | ||
Line 25: | Line 35: | ||
| MiniBoss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | MiniBoss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Dark Elf Sentinel Commander''' - | ||
| | | | ||