Empire Sword/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Force Change Skill
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ELE12.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ELE12.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[War Prelude (Force)|War Prelude]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[War Prelude (Force)|War Prelude]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ELE11.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Juggernaut Buster (Force)|Juggernaut Buster]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ELE7.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic Blade (Elesis) (Force)|Sonic Blade]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|GrMTrans6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|GrMTrans6.png}} |