Tempest Burster/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Force Change Skill
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|StormTrooper6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|StormTrooper6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[X-1 Extruder (Force)|X-1 Extruder]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[X-1 Extruder (Force)|X-1 Extruder]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|StTTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Photon Shower (Force)|Photon Shower]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|StTTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Burst Grenade (Force)|Burst Grenade]] | |||
|} | |} | ||