Category:Third Job Change MP3 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Category:Third Job Change MP3 Tier Skills (view source)
Revision as of 01:09, 9 August 2018
, 9 August 2018→Ara
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Chung) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ara) |
||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|EnergyVoid.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|EnergyVoid.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Void (Force)|Energy Void]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Void (Force)|Energy Void]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|YRTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rakshasa Inferno (Force)|Rakshasa Inferno]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ara}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ara}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Shakti.png]] '''[[Shakti]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Shakti.png]] '''[[Shakti]]''' |