Magic Missile: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "overtime" to "over time") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AishaS30.png]] | | [[Image:AishaS30.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|SA|S}} | | {{SkillType|SA|S}} Fire a magic sphere that tracks nearby enemies. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Magic Missile}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |