Skill Tree: Infinity Sword ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Skill Tree: Infinity Sword ST2 (view source)
Revision as of 22:20, 22 November 2018
, 22 November 2018no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 35- | | [[File:MirageSting2.png|link=Mirage Sting]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}}"| [[File:STPassive2.png|link=Intermediate Physical Offense Training]] | ||
| | | Level 35 (4 SP) | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[File:CresCut.png|link=Crescent Cut]] | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:SwordBlasting2.png|link=Sword Blasting]] | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}}"| | |||
| Level 45 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:SacCounter.png|link=Compact Counter]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:LightningStep2.png|link=Lightning Surge]] | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}}"| [[File:Fatal_Slap.png|link=Fatal Slap]] | |||
| Level 50 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:RageCutter2.png|link=Rage Cutter]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:MaelstromRage.png|link=Maelstrom Rage]] | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}}"| | |||
| Level 55 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Sharp_Blade.png|link=Sharp Sword]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:MindOfFighter2.png|link=Fighting Spirit]] | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}}"| | |||
| Level 60 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:SRain.png|link=Blade Rain]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}}"| | |||
| Level 65 (10 SP) | |||
|} |