Skill Tree: Wind Sneaker ST2: Difference between revisions
Skill Tree: Wind Sneaker ST2 (view source)
Revision as of 22:37, 22 November 2018
, 22 November 2018no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | |||
| | {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| 35- | | | ||
| 45- | | [[File:WSs2.png|link=Nature's Force]] | ||
| | | | ||
| 50- | |style="background-color:#90EE90;"| [[File:STPassive2.png|link=Intermediate Physical Offense Training]] | ||
| 55- | | Level 35 (4 SP) | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[File:WSs1.png|link=Slide Double Kick]] | ||
| | |||
| [[File:Assault Impact.png|link=Assault Impact]] | |||
|style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | |||
| Level 45 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Back Kick.png|link=Back Kick]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:High Kick.png|link=High Kick]] | |||
|style="background-color:#90EE90;"| [[File:SHOCK_HO.png|link=Sharp Fall]] | |||
| Level 50 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:SI_Airelinna.png|link=Airelinna - Nymph]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Newlinna.png|link=Airelinna]] | |||
|style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | |||
| Level 55 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:SI_Friendshipwithnature.png|link=Nature's Affinity]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:WSs3.png|link=Power Shot]] | |||
|style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | |||
| Level 60 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:SS.png|link=Spiral Strike]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | |||
| Level 65 (10 SP) | |||
|} |