Skill Tree: Raven ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
Text replacement - "CSZE.png" to "Skill Icon - Extreme Heavenly Love.png"
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "CSZE.png" to "Skill Icon - Extreme Heavenly Love.png") |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Raven | ||
| 1-2={{st|X|RSActive3.png|Power Assault}} | |||
| | | 1-4={{st|X|STactive1.png|Shadow Step}} | ||
| | | 5-1={{st|X|VeteranCommanderSkill2.png|Breaking Fist}} | ||
| | | 5-3={{st|X|RActive1.png|Burning Rush}} | ||
| 5-4={{st|X|Skill Icon - Extreme Heavenly Love.png|Extreme Heavenly Love|locked}} | |||
| 10-1={{st|X|RSActive4.png|Earth Break}} | |||
|- | | 10-3={{st|X|RFactive1.png|Ground Impact}} | ||
| | | 15-1={{st|X|RavenNew1.png|Mega Drill Break}} | ||
| | | 15-3={{st|X|RSActive1.png|Maximum Cannon}} | ||
| | | 15-4={{st|X|RPassive5.png|Counter Chance}} | ||
| | | 20-1={{st|X|RSActive2.png|Cannon Blade}} | ||
| | | 20-3={{st|X|RSActive5.png|Seven Burst}} | ||
| | }} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||