Skill Tree: Iron Paladin: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "Advanced Metabolism Boost" to "Advanced Metabolic Boost") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree|2nd | ||
| Character=Chung | |||
| 35-2=[[File:SI_SSSYNDROME.png|link=Pain of Caladbolg]] | |||
| 35-3=[[File:Artillery_Nova.png|link=Artillery Nova]] | |||
| | | 35-4=[[File:SI_STRONGWILL.png|link=Strong Will]] | ||
| | | 45-2=[[File:SI_IRONHOWLING.png|link=Iron Howling]] | ||
| 45-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=LD_-_Earthquake.png|link=Land Demolisher - Earthquake}} | |||
| | | 50-2=[[File:SI_GUARD.png|link=Guard]] | ||
| 55-2=[[File:WonderWall.png|link=Wonder Wall]] | |||
| 60-4=[[File:SI_GUARDMASTERY.png|link=Veteran Technique]] | |||
| 60-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=SI_ADVANCEDMETBOOST.png|link=Advanced Metabolic Boost}} | |||
| | | 65-2={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=DS.png|link=Doom Strike}} | ||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||