Skill Tree: Shelling Guardian: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Skill Tree: Shelling Guardian (view source)
Revision as of 23:18, 22 November 2018
, 22 November 2018no edit summary
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree|1st | ||
| Character=Chung | |||
| 15-2=[[File:EB_Hand_Grenade.png|link=Elastic Bomb - Hand Grenade]] | |||
| 15-3=[[File:BigBangStream.png|link=Big Bang Stream]] | |||
| | | 15-4=[[File:ConvertedWarhead.png|link=Modified Warhead]] | ||
| | | 25-2=[[File:DreadChase.png|link=Dread Chase]] | ||
| 30-2=[[File:IDetonation.png|link=Impact Detonation]] | |||
| | | 30-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=Magnum_Shot.png|link=Magnum Shot}} | ||
| 35-2=[[File:ChaosCannon.png|link=Chaos Cannon]] | |||
| 40-4=[[File:Reload.png|link=Reload Mastery]] | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||