Skill Tree: Tactical Trooper: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Skill Tree: Tactical Trooper (view source)
Revision as of 23:19, 22 November 2018
, 22 November 2018no edit summary
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Chung | ||
| 35-2=[[File:MarkOfCommander.png|link=Commander's Mark]] | |||
| 35-3=[[File:CarpetBombing.png|link=Carpet Bombing]] | |||
| 35-4=[[File:MAM.png|link=Mobile Shelling]] | |||
| | | 45-2=[[File:TactField.png|link=Tactical Field]] | ||
| 45-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=SI_ASTRIKE.png|link=Artillery Strike - Missile Shower}} | |||
| | | 50-2=[[File:AutoMortar.png|link=Mortar]] | ||
| 55-2=[[File:Cannon_Strike.png|link=Cannon Strike]] | |||
| 60-4=[[File:CannoneerWithstanding.png|link=Cannoneer's Perseverance]] | |||
| 60-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=ReactiveArmor.png|link=Reaction Gloves}} | |||
| | | 65-2={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=SatRain.png|link=Satellite Rain}} | ||
}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||