ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,888
edits
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Gameboy224 moved page Skill Tree: Sakra Devanam KR to Skill Tree: Sakra Devanam ST2) |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Ara | ||
| 35-2={{st|X|Lowbrandish.png|Tiger Stance 3: Earth Axis}} | |||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|STPassive2.png|Intermediate Physical Offense Training}} | ||
| | | 45-1={{st|X|TurbulentWave.png|Tiger Stance 4: Raging Wave}} | ||
| | | 45-3={{st|X|BrutalPiercing.png|Ultimate Spearmanship|locked}} | ||
| 50-1={{st|X|QuickenGuard.png|Flashy Wit}} | |||
| 50-3={{st|X|YRPassive1.png|Self-defense_Spirit}} | |||
|- | | 50-4={{st|X|PeerlessnessSlash.png|Matchless Truth}} | ||
| | | 55-1={{st|X|Supression.png|Suppression}} | ||
| | | 55-3={{st|X|ShallowAssault.png|Flying Kite}} | ||
| | | 60-1={{st|X|PowerofTiger.png|Tiger Power}} | ||
| | | 60-3={{st|X|Fullmoon Slash.png|Full Moon Slash|locked}} | ||
| 65-2={{st|X|SD.png|Heaven's Wrath|locked}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Sakra Devanam ST2-1|Pre-08/01/2013]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||