Category:Second Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Category:Second Job Active Skills (view source)
Revision as of 08:24, 28 December 2018
, 28 December 2018→Laby
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Laby) |
||
Line 382: | Line 382: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RumblePumnSkill5.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RumblePumnSkill5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[I'm A Stone]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[I'm A Stone]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Laby}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |'''Shining Romantica''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[You Want A Candy?]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaSkill5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Wash]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |