Anemos/Skills/fr: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Compétence d'alternance
m (Text replacement - " (Force)" to "/ModA") |
|||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SHOCK_HO.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SHOCK_HO.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sharp Fall/ModA/fr|Saut brutal]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sharp Fall/ModA/fr|Saut brutal]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|WSTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spinning Crescent/ModA/fr|Faucille tourbillonnante]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|WSTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gyro Kick/ModA/fr|Coup de pied circulaire]] | |||
|} | |} | ||