Nisha Labyrinth (song): Difference between revisions
→Credits
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 645: | Line 645: | ||
| Arrangement || 제인호, 유종호 of ASTERIA | | Arrangement || 제인호, 유종호 of ASTERIA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vocals || [[File:Korean Flag.png]] 볼빨간사춘기 (BOL4)<br>[[File:Japanese Flag.png]] 前田玲奈 (Maeda Rena)<br>[[File:Chinese Flag.png|24px]] Fergie Lian<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|24px]] 소피야 (Sophiya) | | Vocals || [[File:Korean Flag.png]] 볼빨간사춘기 (BOL4)<br>[[File:Japanese Flag.png]] 前田玲奈 (Maeda Rena)<br>[[File:Chinese Flag.png|24px]] Fergie Lian<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|24px]] 소피야 (Sophiya)<br>[[File:Flag-tw.png]] 陳昭如 (酷瞧) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| E/N Guitar || 성상민 of ASTERIA | | E/N Guitar || 성상민 of ASTERIA | ||
Line 666: | Line 666: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Japanese Music Production <ref> ハンゲーム. [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KdIfM49Xe58 夜の迷宮(Nisha Labyrinth)MV- ラビィのテーマ(short Ver.)] ''YouTube'', 25 Dec. 2018. Web.</ref> || 大貫和紀 (Oonuki Kazunori) | | Japanese Music Production <ref> ハンゲーム. [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KdIfM49Xe58 夜の迷宮(Nisha Labyrinth)MV- ラビィのテーマ(short Ver.)] ''YouTube'', 25 Dec. 2018. Web.</ref> || 大貫和紀 (Oonuki Kazunori) | ||
|- | |||
| Chinese (China) Music Production <ref> 艾尔之光. [https://www.bilibili.com/audio/au674212 夜之迷宫中文版] ''bilibili'', 27 Dec. 2018. Web.</ref> || 巨人网络音乐工作室 (Giant Music Studio) | |||
|- | |||
| Chinese (Taiwan) Lyrics || 麥基 (Maycy Tsou) | |||
|- | |||
| Chinese (Taiwan) Music Production || 麥基 (Maycy Tsou) | |||
|- | |||
| Chinese (Taiwan) Arrangement || 陳思函 (SeeHan Chen) | |||
|- | |||
| Chinese (Taiwan) Vocal Director || 陳思函 (SeeHan Chen) | |||
|- | |||
| Chinese (Taiwan) Vocal Recording || 劉詩偉 (Liu Shih Wei) at 佳聲錄音室 (Good Sound Studio) | |||
|- | |||
| Chinese (Taiwan) Mixing || 樹人咪房 (Treemen Studio) | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |