Statistics: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Jump Speed''' || Increases the speed and height of the character's jump. || 130% | | '''Jump Speed''' || Increases the speed and height of the character's jump. || 130% | ||
|- | |||
| '''Adaptation''' || Helps you adapt to the harsh environments of the Demon Realm, and partially negate the stat decreases, restoring some of your power. || N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 130: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Additional Damage Resistance''' || || N/A | | '''Additional Damage Resistance''' || || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''MP Recovery when entering mana regeneration state Increase''' || Increases the amount of MP gained upon entering mana regeneration state. || N/A | | '''MP Recovery when entering mana regeneration state Increase''' || Increases the amount of MP gained upon entering mana regeneration state. || N/A |