Bluhen/Skills/fr: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Compétence d'alternance
m (Text replacement - " (Force)" to "/ModA") |
|||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|LASActive1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Angriff/ModA/fr|Impetus]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|LASActive3.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|LASActive3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Diamant Regen/ModA/fr|Adamas Pluvia]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Diamant Regen/ModA/fr|Adamas Pluvia]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|EESActive1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|EESActive1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Requiem/ModA/fr|Requiem]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Requiem/ModA/fr|Requiem]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|EESActive3.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|EESActive3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Stom Stark/ModA/fr|Tempestas Valēre]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Stom Stark/ModA/fr|Tempestas Valēre]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|EEActive2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ruhig/ModA/fr|Tranquillus]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|EESActive4.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|EESActive4.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Lind Scheinen/ModA/fr|Mollis Lucēre]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Lind Scheinen/ModA/fr|Mollis Lucēre]] |