Exorcism Stance 3: Shadoweave: Difference between revisions
→Shakti
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Shakti) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Shakti) |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AA_9.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AA_9.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Repose of Souls]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Repose of Souls]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ShivaPasssive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mana Release]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |