Material: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Created page with "{| cellspacing="0" class="wikitable sortable" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" |- ! Image ! Name ! Town ! Resale Value ! What Can Be ...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Image | ! Image | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! | ! Location | ||
! Resale Value | ! Resale Value | ||
! What Can Be Upgraded | ! What Can Be Upgraded | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 109971.png]] | ||
| Ruben Forest's Spirits | | Ruben Forest's Spirits | ||
| Ruben | | All Ruben Dungeons | ||
| 2,100 ED | | 2,100 ED | ||
| Red Giant's Set | | Red Giant's Set | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 109972.png]] | ||
| Banthus's Bandit's Hood | | Banthus's Bandit's Hood | ||
| Elder | | Elder | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| Bandit's Set | | Bandit's Set | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 109973.png]] | ||
| Elder Mercenaries' Flag | | Elder Mercenaries' Flag | ||
| Elder | | Elder | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| Elder Mercenary Set | | Elder Mercenary Set | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 109974.png]] | ||
| Bethma Native Dyestuff | | Bethma Native Dyestuff | ||
| | | [[3-1]] through [[3-4]] | ||
| 2,100 ED | | 2,100 ED | ||
| Red Rock Chief Set | | Red Rock Chief Set | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 109975.png]] | |||
| Miner's Cloth | |||
| [[3-5]] and [[3-6]] | |||
| 2,100 ED | |||
| Nasod Miner Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 109976.png]] | |||
| Black Crow's Feather Ornaments | |||
| [[4-1]] through [[4-3]] | |||
| 2,100 ED | |||
| Black Crow Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 109977.png]] | |||
| Shape Memory Alloy | |||
| [[4-4]] through [[4-6]] | |||
| 2,100 ED | |||
| Altera Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 112022.png]] | |||
| Evil Spirit's Essence | |||
| All Feita Dungeons | |||
| 2,100 ED | |||
| Feita's Royal Knight Set | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Items}} | {{Items}} |