Material: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| 2,100 ED | | 2,100 ED | ||
| Feita's Royal Knight Set | | Feita's Royal Knight Set | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 110882.png]] | |||
| Glitter Armor Piece | |||
| [[5-1]] through [[5-3]] | |||
| 2,100 ED | |||
| Velder Militia Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 110883.png]] | |||
| Dark Crystal | |||
| [[5-4]] through [[5-6]] | |||
| 2,100 ED | |||
| Glitter Hunter Set | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Items}} | {{Items}} |