Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Types of Ice Burners
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
| [[File:AALabyIB.png]] | | [[File:AALabyIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Archangel, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Archangel, Laby) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 01/03/2019 ~ 01/30/2019 | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>01/03/2019 ~ 01/30/2019</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | | [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Radiant Flower, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Radiant Flower, Laby) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 01/03/2019 ~ 01/30/2019 | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>01/03/2019 ~ 01/30/2019</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:CLLabyIB.png]] | | [[File:CLLabyIB.png]] | ||
Line 296: | Line 296: | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | | [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | ||
| Ice Burner (El Officer, Laby) | | Ice Burner (El Officer, Laby) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>01/16/2019 - 02/13/2019</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | | [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Archdevil, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Archdevil, Laby) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>01/23/2019 - 02/20/2019</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NBSLabyIB.png]] | | [[File:NBSLabyIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit, Laby) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>02/13/2019 - 03/13/2019</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:VIGLabyIB.png]] | | [[File:VIGLabyIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Velder Imperial Guard, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Velder Imperial Guard, Laby) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>02/13/2019 - 03/13/2019</font> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:CMLabyIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Celestial Master, Laby) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>02/20/2019 - 03/20/2019</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GFLabyIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Grace Fairy, Laby) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>03/06/2019 - 04/03/2019</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ETLabyIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Evil Tracer, Laby) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>03/27/2019 - 04/24/2019</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DYLabyIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Diamond Yaksha, Laby) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 04/17/2019 - 05/15/2019 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DKLabyIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Dragon Knight, Laby) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 04/17/2019 - 05/15/2019 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ET2LabyIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Evil Tracer 2, Laby) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 05/01/2019 - 05/29/2019 | |||
|}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
|tab3=Event Ice Burner | |tab3=Event Ice Burner |