Material: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Such a pain trying to find all of the pics
No edit summary |
(Such a pain trying to find all of the pics) |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| 2,100 ED | | 2,100 ED | ||
| Glitter Hunter Set | | Glitter Hunter Set | ||
|- | |||
| [[ ]] | |||
| Tangled Element Shard | |||
| [[6-1]] through [[6-4]] | |||
| 2,100 ED | |||
| Fire Flower Set<br>Tempest Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 111619.png ]] | |||
| The Great Chaos of Wind Crystal | |||
| [[6-5]] through [[6-7]] | |||
| 2,100 ED | |||
| Twisted Wind Set<br>Bizarre Chaos Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 132119.png]] | |||
| Nasod Turbine | |||
| [[2-x]] | |||
| 1,000 ED | |||
| Mechanized MK-2 Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 132120.png]] | |||
| Heated Scale Fragment | |||
| [[3-x]] | |||
| 1,000 ED | |||
| Dragonic-Caligo Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 132121.png]] | |||
| Contaminated Alterasia Seed | |||
| [[4-x]] | |||
| 1,000 ED | |||
| Alterasia Type-B Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 111926.png]] | |||
| Alchemist Reagent | |||
| [[5-x]] | |||
| 1,000 ED | |||
| Glitter Alchemist Set | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Items}} | {{Items}} |