Skill Tree: Sheath Knight/pt-br: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
m (Rokujou moved page Skill Tree: Sheath KnightBR to Skill Tree: Sheath Knight/pt-br without leaving a redirect) |
Fujimoto98 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree/pt-br|1st | ||
| Character=Elsword | |||
| | | 15-2=[[File:Sword Shield.png|link=Sword Shield/pt-br|Barreira de Lâminas]] | ||
| | | 15-3=[[File:SwordFallR.png|link=Sword Fall/pt-br|Punição de Lâminas]] | ||
| [[File: | | 15-4=[[File:CruelSlayer.png|link=Cruel Slayer/pt-br|Retalhador Cruel]] | ||
| | | 25-2=[[File:CresCut.png|link=Crescent Cut/pt-br|Corte Crescente]] | ||
| 30-2=[[File:HarshChaserR.png|link=Harsh Chaser/pt-br|Espada Perseguidora]] | |||
| 30-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=MirageSting2.png|link=Mirage Sting/pt-br|Avanço Rápido}} | |||
| 35-2=[[File:FinalStrike.png|link=Final Strike/pt-br|Obliterar]] | |||
| 40-4=[[File:ISPassiveNew.png|link=Sudden Strike/pt-br|Ataque Súbito]] | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||