Amethystine Prophecy Equipment: Difference between revisions
m
→Materials
m (→Set Effects) |
m (→Materials) |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | | [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | ||
| Rainbow Jewel | | Rainbow Jewel | ||
| [[ | | [[Rigomor]] Region Boss Drop<br>[[Rigomor]] Region Daily Quests | ||
| Crafting & Refining<br>Applying Specific Skill Damage | | Crafting & Refining<br>Applying Specific Skill Damage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | | [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | ||
| Glacies | | Glacies | ||
| [[Rigomor]] Region Miniboss/Boss Drop<br>Glacies Ore<br>Dismantling Anti-Demon Rainbow Armor | | [[Rigomor]] Region Miniboss/Boss Drop<br>Various Glacies Ore/Gemstones<br>Dismantling Anti-Demon Rainbow Armor | ||
| Crafting & Refining<br>Appling Specific Skill Damage | | Crafting & Refining<br>Appling Specific Skill Damage | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
| Small Glacies Ore | | Small Glacies Ore | ||
| [[Rigomor]] Region Miniboss/Boss Drop | | [[Rigomor]] Region Miniboss/Boss Drop | ||
| Contains | | Contains 10 Glacies | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | | [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | ||
| Medium Glacies Ore | | Medium Glacies Ore | ||
| [[Rigomor]] Region Miniboss/Boss Drop | | [[Rigomor]] Region Miniboss/Boss Drop | ||
| Contains | | Contains 20 Glacies | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | | [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | ||
| Large Glacies Ore | | Large Glacies Ore | ||
| [[Rigomor]] Region Miniboss/Boss Drop | | [[Rigomor]] Region Miniboss/Boss Drop | ||
| Contains | | Contains 40 Glacies | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Small Glacies Gemstone | |||
| [[Rigomor]] Region Miniboss/Boss Drop | |||
| Contains 100 Glacies | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{Guides}} | {{Guides}} |