Amethystine Prophecy Equipment: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Materials
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
| [[Rigomor]] Region Miniboss/Boss Drop | | [[Rigomor]] Region Miniboss/Boss Drop | ||
| Contains 100 Glacies | | Contains 100 Glacies | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Medium Glacies Gemstone (Elite) | |||
| [[Rigomor]] Region Miniboss/Boss Drop | |||
| Contains 150 Glacies | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Large Glacies Gemstone (Elite) | |||
| [[Rigomor]] Region Miniboss/Boss Drop | |||
| Contains 200 Glacies | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{Guides}} | {{Guides}} |