Category:原力被动技: Difference between revisions
→进化/华丽/稀有
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Eroding_Aura.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Eroding Energy/zh-hans|侵蚀的气息]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Excessive_Greed.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Get Greedy/zh-hans|贪欲]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Head Hunter.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Head Hunter.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Head Hunter/zh-hans|肉斩骨断]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Head Hunter/zh-hans|肉斩骨断]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EnergyOfIllipia.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Illipia's Aura/zh-hans|伊利菲亚的气息]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Indomitable_Will.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Indomitable_Will.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Indomitable Will/zh-hans|不屈的意志]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Indomitable Will/zh-hans|不屈的意志]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Lightning Chain.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Lightning Chain/zh-hans|连锁霹雳]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |