Upgrading Equipment: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
→ED Cost
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
ChokorRock (talk | contribs) m (→ED Cost) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| style="color:{{ColorSel|ItemRarity|Unique}}" colspan=2 class="textfloat" | '''Unique''' || 50% of the resale price | | style="color:{{ColorSel|ItemRarity|Unique}}" colspan=2 class="textfloat" | '''Unique''' || 50% of the resale price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:{{ColorSel|ItemRarity|Legend}}" rowspan= | | style="color:{{ColorSel|ItemRarity|Legend}}" rowspan=5 class="textfloat" | '''Legend''' || Perkisas: Weapon of Greed || 37,800 ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eltrion MK2: Nasod Weapon || 38,100 ED | | Eltrion MK2: Nasod Weapon || 38,100 ED | ||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| Reawakened One's Weapon || 0 ED | | Reawakened One's Weapon || 0 ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apocalypse Type - Void Weapon || 36,300 ED | | Apocalypse Type - Void Weapon || rowspan=2 | 36,300 ED | ||
|- | |||
| Flames of Judgement - Demonic Weapon | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 278: | Line 280: | ||
| '''Blessed Fluorite Ore''' | | '''Blessed Fluorite Ore''' | ||
| Item required to upgrade any armor and weapon with Protected Enhancement.<br>(Applicable to equipment at enhancement levels +4 ~ +10) | | Item required to upgrade any armor and weapon with Protected Enhancement.<br>(Applicable to equipment at enhancement levels +4 ~ +10) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Armor Blessed Fluorite Ore.png]] | |||
| '''Blessed Fluorite Ore (Armor Only)''' | |||
| Item required to upgrade any armor with Protected Enhancement.<br>(Applicable to equipment at enhancement levels +4 ~ +10) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Blessed Fluorite Crystal.png]] | | [[File:Blessed Fluorite Crystal.png]] |